Boat Names Statistics



As represented in the Boat Listing information provided by Canal and Rivers Trust, the Environment Agency and the Broads Authority. For details of individual boats see the Boat Listing Information page.

FromToTotal to this pointTotal in this group
start 2 J803800
2 M4MI1601800
4P83H2401800
83QACM3215797
ACOALA4080750
ALBALL4751762
ALMAMW5560768
AMYANL6450584
ANNAQA7168781
AQUARJ7658779
ARKAUN8482763
AURBAC9279800
BADBAP10017412
BARBE-10476621
BEABEN11019794
BEOBIP11832783
BIRBLT13423642
BLUBLT13434642
BLYBOL13902795
BOMBOZ14695598
BRABRI15427737
BROBUR16017758
BUSCAL16844743
CAMCAL17891743
CANCAP18734706
CARCAS19136789
CATCH520193597
CHACH520453597
CHECHO20974659
CHRCLM21696766
CLOCOM22404616
CONCOT23007745
COUCUS23747785
CUTDAM24549664
DANDDY25224792
DE DI-26019769
DIADOK26894792
DOLDR 27797773
DRADRO28312761
DRUEB 29072793
EBBELG30055791
ELIEME30706729
EMIEPT31380781
EQUEVA32192667
EVEF1533052501
F16FAK33370768
FALFIM34178737
FINFLI35028717
FLOFOS35551719
FOUFRA36379381
FREFUM36672778
FUNG2037426799
G21GEN38381789
GEOGMZ39015799
GNAGPS39958609
GRAGRI40429766
GROHAL41197752
HAMHAS41942782
HATHEP42895740
HERHOK43602789
HOLHUM44291741
HUNINC45119790
INDISA45785800
ISCJAC46642796
JADJAX47383676
JAYJER48195761
JESJOI48826798
JOJJUL49619785
JUMKAP50497727
KARKAW51217551
KAYKET51681797
KEVKIR52525797
KISL'A53282788
L'ELAC55221375
LADLAC55226375
LAELAC55234375
LAFLAC55249375
LAGLAP55606733
LARLDP56380793
LE LIE57093776
LIFLIS58553705
LITLIU58599790
LIVLOT59377703
LOULYC60083784
LYDMAF60942617
MAGMAK61465566
MALMAQ62779508
MARMAQ62826508
MASMAU63053764
MAVMEK63924783
MELMIB64633755
MICMIO65453777
MIRMIO66361777
MISMOM67041694
MONMOM67621694
MOOMPB68313597
MR MWS69026729
MY NAM69671770
NANNER70403793
NESNNN71274735
NO NOT71913799
NOUODR72730762
ODYOOM73470800
OONOUL74361718
OURPAM75118769
PANPAW75758789
PAXPEM76572551
PENPEZ77099799
PH1PIM77911720
PINPOK78774755
POLPRA79388696
PREPUE80120741
PUFQUI80822792
QUORAV81607800
RAWREM82441787
RENRIT83473726
RIVROL83941715
ROMROV84762701
ROWRUP85330740
RUSSAK86159623
SALSAM86858484
SANSAQ87308658
SARSCK87888687
SCOSCY88721245
SEASEB88830764
SECSET89593774
SEVSHA90381539
SHESIC90844775
SIDSIP91710762
SIRSME92413778
SMISOK93170591
SOLSOX93824748
SPASRE94497798
SRISTE95322710
STISUL96110657
SUMSUO96686759
SUPSWE97479772
SWIT.T98320336
T/TTAJ98557764
TAKTAQ99314567
TARTEM100649776
TENTEM100650776
TEOTHA103356367
THETHA103507367
THITHA103610367
THOTHA103696367
THRTHA103763367
THUTHA103785367
THYTHA103786367
TI'TIE103985786
TIFTIS104804762
TITTOP105603791
TORTP5107051243
TRATP5107168243
TRETP5107169243
TRHTP5107396243
TRITP5107499243
TROTRS107606775
TRUTUO108312774
TUPUNL109098764
UNNVEN109900750
VERVOX110629743
VOYWAS111644585
WATWED111942746
WEEWHG112925474
WHIWIK113738775
WILWIM114131621
WINWOO114606797
WORYPI115340795